5-K OVERALL RESULTS
10-K OVERALL RESULTS
5-K AGE GROUP RESULTS
10-K AGE GROUP RESULTS
5-K Overall Results
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Rhodes Walton 34 Scotts Valley CA 16:59
2 Mark Yuen 38 SAN CARLOS CA 17:52
3 Jack Calhoun 19 San Francisco CA 18:10
4 Devon Walton 36 OAKLAND CA 18:21
5 William Martin 34 Aptos CA 20:24
6 Christopher Zimmerm 35 Santa Cruz CA 21:15
7 Ethan Ahler 20 SANTA CRUZ CA 21:28
8 Ulysses Torres 19 Santa Cruz CA 21:29
9 Yave Guzman 22 Santa Cruz CA 21:46
10 Alex Sokil 10 SAN JOSE CA 21:58
11 Greg Burke 62 San Jose 22:30
12 Ethan Edwards 19 Santa Cruz CA 22:34
13 Dan McKinnon 42 SANTA CRUZ CA 22:47
14 Roman Kolmogorov 19 Santa Cruz CA 22:47
15 doug rosener 54 santa cruz CA 24:26
16 Julios Ratti 58 OAKLAND CA 24:50
17 Gabriel Sanchez 18 Santa Cruz CA 24:56
18 Jeff Arnett 60 Santa Cruz 25:05
19 Nektarios Butterfie 52 SAN JOSE CA 25:52
20 Bruce Koepp 58 Sonoma CA 25:57
21 Tyler Smith 20 SANTA CRUZ CA 26:25
22 Victor Rocha 28 WATSONVILLE CA 28:04
23 Larry Mazzei 51 Larkin Valley CA 29:09
24 John Kane 55 WATSONVILLE CA 29:55
25 Neal Ashton 52 SAN JOSE CA 30:01
26 Mark Alderson 59 Salinas CA 30:11
27 Aaron Kancevicivs 35 SANTA CRUZ CA 30:13
28 Greg Klaben 41 BOULDER CREEK CA 30:20
29 Leandro Balladares 34 SANTA CRUZ CA 30:21
30 MIKE BOLTZ 51 WEST DES MOINES IA 31:18
31 Allen Ling 20 Santa Cruz CA 31:25
32 Sergio Zamora 24 San Jose 33:15
33 Daniel Simov 19 SANTA CRUZ CA 33:18
34 Amir Sadri 25 SANTA CRUZ CA 33:25
35 Ryan Rego 27 Aptos CA 33:40
36 Marty Wiegert 53 Campbell CA 37:13
37 Zach Mates 27 OAKLAND CA 38:57
38 UNOFFICIAL 42:41
39 Ruben Plascencia 74 SAN JOSE CA 54:22
40 Frank Chavez 34 SAN JOSE CA 54:23
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Samantha Forde 36 SANTA CRUZ CA 22:11
2 Ashley Sthzler 20 SANTA CRUZ CA 24:39
3 Leslie Sokol 51 SAN JOSE CA 25:19
4 Nicole Rodrigues 22 SANTA CRUZ CA 25:20
5 Kathleen Davis 32 SANTA CLARA CA 25:56
6 Victoria Mata 21 Rancho Cucamong 27:59
7 Marin Dregelid 12 SANTA CRUZ CA 28:48
8 Lisa Donchak 21 SAN CLEMENTE CA 28:57
9 Michelle Riener 21 SANTA CRUZ CA 28:59
10 Veronica Glover 20 MARTINEZ CA 29:11
11 Sarah Mayer 26 SANTA CRUZ CA 29:17
12 Matha Fehrman 18 Santa Cruz CA 29:28
13 Sally Danen 44 Santa Cruz CA 29:39
14 Tammy Lollis 36 SANTA CRUZ CA 29:54
15 Jennifer Chang 20 Santa Cruz CA 30:34
16 Katrina Luna 20 SANTA CRUZ CA 30:44
17 Nancy Stevens-Brown 61 Soquel CA 30:47
18 KAREN BOLTZ 51 West Des Moines IA 31:18
19 Diane Phariss 50 WATSONVILLE CA 31:27
20 Anne Olsen 53 Sprechels CA 31:30
21 Virginia Seals 43 Santa Cruz CA 31:31
22 Claire Love 20 Santa Cruz CA 31:36
23 Vicki Rose 39 SOQUEL CA 31:41
24 Adriana Pietras 27 San Francisco CA 32:37
25 Jeanne Olson 62 DUBLIN CA 32:40
26 Esmeralda Rocha 28 WATSONVILLE CA 33:14
27 Allyson Bace 24 SAN JOSE CA 33:18
28 Connie Guerrero 27 San Jose CA 33:39
29 Luwana Cayabyab 45 Scotts Valley CA 33:57
30 Malini Madhusudhan 19 SANTA CRUZ CA 34:28
31 Mayra Renteria 24 WATSONVILLE CA 34:57
32 Cynthia Clancy 44 Santa Cruz CA 34:58
33 April LoFranco 28 Felton CA 35:30
34 Darla Kancevicivs 33 SANTA CRUZ CA 36:35
35 Sandra Covington 50 San Jose CA 36:43
36 Dalia Shaposhnick 38 Vista AA 36:46
37 Jennifer Jones 24 Watsonville CA 37:07
38 Rebecca Pacheco 47 San Jose CA 37:36
39 Amandalynne Paullad 18 Santa Cruz CA 37:47
40 Isaac Bejar 22 SANTA CRUZ CA 37:54
41 Jessica Payne 21 SANTA BARBARA CA 37:54
42 Julia Wong 22 SANTA CRUZ CA 38:53
43 Sarah Norkin 20 Santa Cruz CA 39:21
44 Lisa Lam 21 Santa Cruz CA 39:55
45 Heather Paul 25 Santa Cruz CA 41:02
46 Susan Tajii 57 Santa Clara CA 43:18
47 Sharon Brown 41 HOLLISTER CA 43:53
48 Addrienne Dorado 25 West Sacramento CA 44:02
49 Julia Dorado-Cole 46 Lakewood CO 44:25
50 Kim Coleman 45 Aptos CA 46:43
51 Ann POLON 62 san jose CA 46:44
52 Maria Chavez 53 SAN JOSE CA 59:30
53 Edith Plascencia 32 SAN JOSE CA 59:56
10-K Overall Results
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Nacho Duran 44 SANTA CRUZ CA 40:21
2 Oscar Lomeli 22 WATSONVILLE CA 41:56
3 John Sliney 52 SANTA CRUZ CA 43:10
4 Christian Wirth 32 Campbell CA 43:27
5 Karl Schmidt 20 SAN MATEO CA 43:48
6 Tony Casano 50 Felton CA 43:48
7 Shane Vander Veen 29 santa cruz CA 44:35
8 Jared Mednick 23 Santa Cruz CA 45:17
9 Robert Luna 23 Palo Alto CA 45:35
10 Jose OGarrio 49 SANTA CRUZ CA 45:44
11 Daniel Ruiz 49 SANTA CRUZ CA 46:11
12 Beacher Schneider 22 Santa Cruz CA 46:27
13 Robert Mullis 59 SOQUEL CA 47:00
14 Paul Tran 23 SANTA CRUZ CA 47:59
15 Jonathan Kinnear 20 Santa Cruz CA 48:09
16 Kevin Mercer 20 Pacific Grove CA 50:05
17 Torsten Wendav 24 Santa Cruz CA 50:32
18 Christoph Durt 33 Santa Cruz CA 50:58
19 Shawn Tennenbaum 40 Soquel CA 51:43
20 John Tracy 40 Felton CA 51:45
21 Vance Powers 41 boulder creek CA 53:27
22 Christopher Cunning 21 Santa Cruz CA 54:03
23 David Moldoff 20 LAFAYETTE CA 54:05
24 Jeremiah Oakes 21 Santa Cruz CA 54:06
25 Kerry Tajii 56 Santa Clara CA 54:33
26 Laurence Hardie 19 San Carlos CA 55:57
27 Joey Carniglia 27 SOQUEL CA 55:59
28 George Cole 40 Lakewood CO 56:30
29 john bruce 23 santa cruz CA 57:18
30 Robbie Lewis 25 SAN JOSE CA 58:11
31 ALAN SPEIDEL 59 Santa Cruz CA 58:39
32 Nate Bolinger 35 San Diego CA 1:00:48
33 Raul Ebio 39 Watsonville CA 1:01:09
34 Joel Ganzales 28 Santa Cruz CA 1:05:44
35 David Olsen 27 Pacific Grove CA 1:06:46
36 Colleen Bellows 50 Soquel CA 1:07:06
37 Nick Vomvolakis 76 SANTA CRUZ CA 1:07:34
38 Jacob Cummins 23 Santa Cruz CA 1:07:36
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Meredith Mills 51 APTOS CA 44:33
2 Jennifer Willoughby 30 SOQUEL CA 45:49
3 Leah Klaproth 21 SANTA CRUZ CA 48:14
4 Hallie Carl 40 Santa Cruz CA 51:00
5 Crystal Rausch 53 Los Angeles CA 53:45
6 Mary Dunleavy 21 Santa Cruz CA 55:26
7 Diana Newcomb 42 Santa Cruz CA 55:26
8 Jamie Tajii 29 Santa Clara CA 55:36
9 Meghan Ramstad 25 CAPITOLA CA 56:46
10 Anne Faustina 41 Santa Cruz CA 57:14
11 Allison Loomis 29 Berkeley CA 57:36
12 Mariesarah Pillari 18 LOS GATOS CA 57:55
13 Taylor Schauer 21 Santa Cruz CA 57:56
14 Jaclyn Anderson 19 San Jose CA 57:56
15 Sherry Huff 34 Los Gatos CA 58:50
16 Mackenzie Iden 9 Scotts Valley CA 1:00:57
17 Kim Iden 42 Scotts Valley CA 1:01:15
18 Kristina Anderson 29 Mountain View CA 1:01:59
19 Danielle Niland 29 Santa Cruz CA 1:01:59
20 Dana Anderson 25 san jose CA 1:02:17
21 Barbara Moser-Merce 58 Pacific Grove CA 1:02:23
22 Charlotte Newcomb 44 SACRAMENTO CA 1:02:27
23 Shannon Buck 25 Santa Cruz CA 1:03:01
24 Claudia Fleischhaue 19 Santa Cruz CA 1:04:35
25 Kristi Anderson 32 San Diego 1:05:02
26 Amy Evans 26 SOQUEL CA 1:05:11
27 Luz Rodriguez 41 Salinas CA 1:05:16
28 Erica Ronquillo 23 Santa Cruzq CA 1:05:44
29 Brooke Olsen 26 Pacific Grove CA 1:06:47
30 Amy Hennenman 25 Hollister CA 1:07:23
31 Ana Rodriguez 36 Salinas CA 1:07:40
32 Prisca Chen 21 Santa Cruz CA 1:10:05
33 Melissa Bert 33 Boston MA 1:10:20
34 Yu-Ting Chen 27 Oakland CA 1:11:33
35 Leslie Anderson 23 SAN JOSE CA 1:11:34
36 Paula Schneider 57 Ben Lomond CA 1:13:29
37 Alicia Gordon 21 Santa Cruz CA 1:19:32
38 Kari Cantwell 33 SO. SAN FRANCIS CA 1:33:09
5-K AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 4 AND UNDER *******************************
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 4 AND UNDER *******************************
MALE AGE GROUP: 5 - 9 *********************************
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 5 - 9 *********************************
MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14 *********************************
1 10 Alex Sokil 10 SAN JOSE CA 21:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14 *********************************
1 29 Marin Dregelid 12 SANTA CRUZ CA 28:48
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 *********************************
1 3 Jack Calhoun 19 San Francisco CA 18:10
2 8 Ulysses Torres 19 Santa Cruz CA 21:29
3 13 Ethan Edwards 19 Santa Cruz CA 22:34
4 15 Roman Kolmogorov 19 Santa Cruz CA 22:47
5 19 Gabriel Sanchez 18 Santa Cruz CA 24:56
6 60 Daniel Simov 19 SANTA CRUZ CA 33:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 *********************************
1 35 Matha Fehrman 18 Santa Cruz CA 29:28
2 65 Malini Madhusudhan 19 SANTA CRUZ CA 34:28
3 75 Amandalynne Paullad 18 Santa Cruz CA 37:47
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 *********************************
1 7 Ethan Ahler 20 SANTA CRUZ CA 21:28
2 9 Yave Guzman 22 Santa Cruz CA 21:46
3 26 Tyler Smith 20 SANTA CRUZ CA 26:25
4 49 Allen Ling 20 Santa Cruz CA 31:25
5 58 Sergio Zamora 24 San Jose 33:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 *********************************
1 17 Ashley Sthzler 20 SANTA CRUZ CA 24:39
2 22 Nicole Rodrigues 22 SANTA CRUZ CA 25:20
3 27 Victoria Mata 21 Rancho Cucamonga 27:59
4 30 Lisa Donchak 21 SAN CLEMENTE CA 28:57
5 31 Michelle Riener 21 SANTA CRUZ CA 28:59
6 33 Veronica Glover 20 MARTINEZ CA 29:11
7 44 Jennifer Chang 20 Santa Cruz CA 30:34
8 45 Katrina Luna 20 SANTA CRUZ CA 30:44
9 53 Claire Love 20 Santa Cruz CA 31:36
10 59 Allyson Bace 24 SAN JOSE CA 33:18
11 66 Mayra Renteria 24 WATSONVILLE CA 34:57
12 72 Jennifer Jones 24 Watsonville CA 37:07
13 76 Isaac Bejar 22 SANTA CRUZ CA 37:54
14 77 Jessica Payne 21 SANTA BARBARA CA 37:54
15 78 Julia Wong 22 SANTA CRUZ CA 38:53
16 81 Sarah Norkin 20 Santa Cruz CA 39:21
17 82 Lisa Lam 21 Santa Cruz CA 39:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 *********************************
1 28 Victor Rocha 28 WATSONVILLE CA 28:04
2 61 Amir Sadri 25 SANTA CRUZ CA 33:25
3 63 Ryan Rego 27 Aptos CA 33:40
4 80 Zach Mates 27 OAKLAND CA 38:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 *********************************
1 34 Sarah Mayer 26 SANTA CRUZ CA 29:17
2 55 Adriana Pietras 27 San Francisco CA 32:37
3 57 Esmeralda Rocha 28 WATSONVILLE CA 33:14
4 62 Connie Guerrero 27 San Jose CA 33:39
5 68 April LoFranco 28 Felton CA 35:30
6 83 Heather Paul 25 Santa Cruz CA 41:02
7 87 Addrienne Dorado 25 West Sacramento CA 44:02
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 *********************************
1 1 Rhodes Walton 34 Scotts Valley 16:59
2 5 William Martin 34 Aptos CA 20:24
3 43 Leandro Balladares 34 SANTA CRUZ CA 30:21
4 92 Frank Chavez 34 SAN JOSE CA 54:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 *********************************
1 24 Kathleen Davis 32 SANTA CLARA CA 25:56
2 69 Darla Kancevicivs 33 SANTA CRUZ CA 36:35
3 94 Edith Plascencia 32 SAN JOSE CA 59:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 *********************************
1 2 Mark Yuen 38 SAN CARLOS CA 17:52
2 4 Devon Walton 36 OAKLAND CA 18:21
3 6 Christopher Zimmerm 35 Santa Cruz CA 21:15
4 41 Aaron Kancevicivs 35 SANTA CRUZ CA 30:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 *********************************
1 11 Samantha Forde 36 SANTA CRUZ CA 22:11
2 37 Tammy Lollis 36 SANTA CRUZ CA 29:54
3 54 Vicki Rose 39 SOQUEL CA 31:41
4 71 Dalia Shaposhnick 38 Vista AA 36:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 *********************************
1 14 Dan McKinnon 42 SANTA CRUZ CA 22:47
2 42 Greg Klaben 41 BOULDER CREEK CA 30:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 *********************************
1 36 Sally Danen 44 Santa Cruz CA 29:39
2 52 Virginia Seals 43 Santa Cruz CA 31:31
3 67 Cynthia Clancy 44 Santa Cruz CA 34:58
4 86 Sharon Brown 41 HOLLISTER CA 43:53
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 *********************************
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 *********************************
1 64 Luwana Cayabyab 45 Scotts Valley CA 33:57
2 74 Rebecca Pacheco 47 San Jose CA 37:36
3 88 Julia Dorado-Cole 46 Lakewood CO 44:25
4 89 Kim Coleman 45 Aptos CA 46:43
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 *********************************
1 16 doug rosener 54 santa cruz CA 24:26
2 23 Nektarios Butterfie 52 SAN JOSE CA 25:52
3 32 Larry Mazzei 51 Larkin Valley CA 29:09
4 39 Neal Ashton 52 SAN JOSE CA 30:01
5 48 MIKE BOLTZ 51 WEST DES MOINES IA 31:18
6 73 Marty Wiegert 53 Campbell CA 37:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 *********************************
1 21 Leslie Sokol 51 SAN JOSE CA 25:19
2 47 KAREN BOLTZ 51 West Des Moines IA 31:18
3 50 Diane Phariss 50 WATSONVILLE CA 31:27
4 51 Anne Olsen 53 Sprechels CA 31:30
5 70 Sandra Covington 50 San Jose CA 36:43
6 93 Maria Chavez 53 SAN JOSE CA 59:30
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 *********************************
1 18 Julios Ratti 58 OAKLAND CA 24:50
2 25 Bruce Koepp 58 Sonoma CA 25:57
3 38 John Kane 55 WATSONVILLE CA 29:55
4 40 Mark Alderson 59 Salinas CA 30:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 *********************************
1 85 Susan Tajii 57 Santa Clara CA 43:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 *********************************
1 12 Greg Burke 62 San Jose 22:30
2 20 Jeff Arnett 60 Santa Cruz 25:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 *********************************
1 46 Nancy Stevens-Brown 61 Soquel CA 30:47
2 56 Jeanne Olson 62 DUBLIN CA 32:40
3 90 Ann POLON 62 san jose CA 46:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 *********************************
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 *********************************
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 AND OVER *********************************
1 91 Ruben Plascencia 74 SAN JOSE CA 54:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 AND OVER *********************************
10-K AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 4 AND UNDER *******************************
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 4 AND UNDER *******************************
MALE AGE GROUP: 5 - 9 *********************************
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 5 - 9 *********************************
1 48 Mackenzie Iden 9 Scotts Valley CA 1:00:57
MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14 *********************************
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14 *********************************
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 *********************************
1 34 Laurence Hardie 19 San Carlos CA 55:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 *********************************
1 41 Mariesarah Pillari 18 LOS GATOS CA 57:55
2 43 Jaclyn Anderson 19 San Jose CA 57:56
3 57 Claudia Fleischhaue 19 Santa Cruz CA 1:04:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 *********************************
1 2 oscar lomeli 22 WATSONVILLE CA 41:56
2 5 Karl Schmidt 20 SAN MATEO CA 43:48
3 9 Jared Mednick 23 Santa Cruz CA 45:17
4 10 Robert Luna 23 Palo Alto CA 45:35
5 14 Beacher Schneider 22 Santa Cruz CA 46:27
6 16 Paul Tran 23 SANTA CRUZ CA 47:59
7 17 Jonathan Kinnear 20 Santa Cruz CA 48:09
8 19 Kevin Mercer 20 Pacific Grove CA 50:05
9 20 Torsten Wendav 24 Santa Cruz CA 50:32
10 27 Christopher Cunning 21 Santa Cruz CA 54:03
11 28 David Moldoff 20 LAFAYETTE CA 54:05
12 29 Jeremiah Oakes 21 Santa Cruz CA 54:06
13 39 john bruce 23 santa cruz CA 57:18
14 68 Jacob Cummins 23 Santa Cruz CA 1:07:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 *********************************
1 18 Leah Klaproth 21 SANTA CRUZ CA 48:14
2 31 Mary Dunleavy 21 Santa Cruz CA 55:26
3 42 Taylor Schauer 21 Santa Cruz CA 57:56
4 62 Erica Ronquillo 23 Santa Cruzq CA 1:05:44
5 70 Prisca Chen 21 Santa Cruz CA 1:10:05
6 73 Leslie Anderson 23 SAN JOSE CA 1:11:34
7 75 Alicia Gordon 21 Santa Cruz CA 1:19:32
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 *********************************
1 8 Shane Vander Veen 29 santa cruz CA 44:35
2 35 Joey Carniglia 27 SOQUEL CA 55:59
3 44 Robbie Lewis 25 SAN JOSE CA 58:11
4 61 Joel Ganzales 28 Santa Cruz CA 1:05:44
5 63 David Olsen 27 Pacific Grove CA 1:06:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 *********************************
1 33 Jamie Tajii 29 Santa Clara CA 55:36
2 37 Meghan Ramstad 25 CAPITOLA CA 56:46
3 40 Allison Loomis 29 Berkeley CA 57:36
4 51 Kristina Anderson 29 Mountain View CA 1:01:59
5 52 Danielle Niland 29 Santa Cruz CA 1:01:59
6 53 Dana Anderson 25 san jose CA 1:02:17
7 56 Shannon Buck 25 Santa Cruz CA 1:03:01
8 59 Amy Evans 26 SOQUEL CA 1:05:11
9 64 Brooke Olsen 26 Pacific Grove CA 1:06:47
10 66 Amy Hennenman 25 Hollister CA 1:07:23
11 72 Yu-Ting Chen 27 Oakland CA 1:11:33
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 *********************************
1 4 Christian Wirth 32 Campbell CA 43:27
2 21 Christoph Durt 33 Santa Cruz CA 50:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 *********************************
1 12 Jennifer Willoughby 30 SOQUEL CA 45:49
2 46 Sherry Huff 34 Los Gatos CA 58:50
3 58 Kristi Anderson 32 San Diego 1:05:02
4 71 Melissa Bert 33 Boston MA 1:10:20
5 76 Kari Cantwell 33 SO. SAN FRANCISCO CA 1:33:09
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 *********************************
1 47 Nate Bolinger 35 San Diego 1:00:48
2 49 Raul Ebio 39 Watsonville CA 1:01:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 *********************************
1 69 Ana Rodriguez 36 Salinas CA 1:07:40
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 *********************************
1 1 Nacho Duran 44 SANTA CRUZ CA 40:21
2 23 Shawn Tennenbaum 40 Soquel CA 51:43
3 24 John Tracy 40 Felton CA 51:45
4 25 Vance Powers 41 boulder creek CA 53:27
5 36 George Cole 40 Lakewood CO 56:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 *********************************
1 22 Hallie Carl 40 Santa Cruz CA 51:00
2 32 Diana Newcomb 42 Santa Cruz CA 55:26
3 38 Anne Faustina 41 Santa Cruz CA 57:14
4 50 Kim Iden 42 Scotts Valley CA 1:01:15
5 55 Charlotte Newcomb 44 SACRAMENTO CA 1:02:27
6 60 Luz Rodriguez 41 Salinas CA 1:05:16
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 *********************************
1 11 Jose OGarrio 49 SANTA CRUZ CA 45:44
2 13 Daniel Ruiz 49 SANTA CRUZ CA 46:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 *********************************
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 *********************************
1 3 John Sliney 52 SANTA CRUZ CA 43:10
2 6 Tony Casano 50 Felton CA 43:48
3 65 Colleen Bellows 50 Soquel CA 1:07:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 *********************************
1 7 Meredith Mills 51 APTOS CA 44:33
2 26 Crystal Rausch 53 Los Angeles CA 53:45
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 *********************************
1 15 Robert Mullis 59 SOQUEL CA 47:00
2 30 Kerry Tajii 56 Santa Clara CA 54:33
3 45 ALAN SPEIDEL 59 Santa Cruz CA 58:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 *********************************
1 54 Barbara Moser-Merce 58 Pacific Grove CA 1:02:23
2 74 Paula Schneider 57 Ben Lomond CA 1:13:29
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 *********************************
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 *********************************
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 *********************************
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 *********************************
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 AND OVER *********************************
1 67 Nick Vomvolakis 76 SANTA CRUZ CA 1:07:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 AND OVER *********************************